statarea, Dolgoprudny vs Zenit II information
General
Number of founded Dolgoprudny matches: | 264 |
Number of founded Zenit II matches: | 353 |
Number of founded matches between Dolgoprudny and Zenit II: | 8 |
Bet navigator
Team information
Dolgoprudny
| Full name | Football Club Dolgoprudny | Country | Russia | founded | 1998 |
| Zenit II
| Full name | Football Club Zenit II team | Country | Russia | founded | 30 May 1925 (first team) |
|
Team form at last then matches
| |
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 21/05/2022 | Dolgoprudny | 2 | 4 | FK Neftekhimik | | | 15/05/2022 | Dolgoprudny | 0 | 2 | Akron Togliatti | | | 07/05/2022 | Orenburg | 2 | 2 | Dolgoprudny | | | 30/04/2022 | Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | Tom Tomsk | | | 23/04/2022 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | Dolgoprudny | | | 15/04/2022 | Dolgoprudny | 0 | 2 | Baltika | | | 10/04/2022 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | Dolgoprudny | | | 06/04/2022 | Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | Volgar Astrakhan | | | 02/04/2022 | SKA-Energiya | 3 | 3 | Dolgoprudny | | | 26/03/2022 | Veles Moscow | 1 | 0 | Dolgoprudny | |
|
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 28/04/2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 | 0 | Zenit II | | | 21/04/2024 | Zenit II | 2 | 1 | Dinamo Vologda | | | 13/04/2024 | Dinamo Moscow 2 | 1 | 0 | Zenit II | | | 06/04/2024 | Zenit II | 5 | 0 | Saturn Ramenskoye | | | 12/11/2023 | Dinamo Moscow 2 | 1 | 3 | Zenit II | | | 05/11/2023 | Zenit II | 2 | 2 | Znamya Truda | | | 29/10/2023 | Velikiy Novgorod | 0 | 4 | Zenit II | | | 22/10/2023 | Zenit II | 2 | 0 | FC Tver | | | 15/10/2023 | Torpedo Moscow 2 | 0 | 0 | Zenit II | | | 08/10/2023 | Zenit II | 1 | 3 | Rodina-m | |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.6 | Average yellow card (per match) | 3.1 | Average red card (per match) | 0.2 | Chance to score goal (%) | 50 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 80 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 90 | Chance to get red card (%) | 20 |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.9 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.1 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0 | Chance to score goal (%) | 70 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 60 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 0 |
|
ads by google
Team standings
Russia - Football National League 2021/2022 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | FC Torpedo Moscow | | 38 | | | 20 | 15 | 3 | 65 | -36 | | | 75 | 2. | Fakel Voronezh | | 38 | | | 23 | 5 | 10 | 60 | -33 | | | 74 | 3. | Orenburg | | 38 | | | 23 | 5 | 10 | 64 | -37 | | | 74 | 4. | SKA-Energiya | | 38 | | | 19 | 8 | 11 | 48 | -38 | | | 65 | 5. | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | | 38 | | | 19 | 6 | 13 | 58 | -55 | | | 63 | 6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | | 38 | | | 17 | 9 | 12 | 75 | -53 | | | 60 | 7. | FK Neftekhimik | | 38 | | | 17 | 7 | 14 | 60 | -43 | | | 58 | 8. | Baltika | | 38 | | | 14 | 16 | 8 | 51 | -30 | | | 58 | 9. | Spartak Moscow II | | 38 | | | 18 | 4 | 16 | 48 | -55 | | | 58 | 10. | Akron Togliatti | | 38 | | | 16 | 10 | 12 | 47 | -40 | | | 58 | 11. | Krasnodar II | | 38 | | | 15 | 8 | 15 | 45 | -45 | | | 53 | 12. | PFC Kuban | | 38 | | | 13 | 10 | 15 | 45 | -48 | | | 49 | 13. | Veles Moscow | | 38 | | | 14 | 6 | 18 | 45 | -48 | | | 48 | 14. | Tom Tomsk | | 38 | | | 13 | 9 | 16 | 51 | -60 | | | 48 | 15. | Dolgoprudny | | 38 | | | 9 | 14 | 15 | 35 | -47 | | | 41 | 16. | Volgar Astrakhan | | 38 | | | 10 | 9 | 19 | 30 | -43 | | | 39 | 17. | Kamaz Chelny | | 38 | | | 8 | 13 | 17 | 29 | -45 | | | 37 | 18. | Rotor Volgograd | | 38 | | | 8 | 12 | 18 | 37 | -53 | | | 36 | 19. | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 38 | | | 9 | 6 | 23 | 31 | -70 | | | 33 | 20. | Tekstilshtik Ivanovo | | 38 | | | 5 | 8 | 25 | 31 | -76 | | | 23 |
|
| Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 17 | | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 | -15 | | | 44 | 2. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -3 | | | 10 | 3. | Zenit II | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | -11 | | | 37 | 4. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -3 | | | 10 | 5. | Chertanovo Moscow | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -3 | | | 8 | 6. | Irkutsk | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | -9 | | | 37 | 7. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | -23 | | | 30 | 8. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -6 | | | 6 | 9. | Dinamo Kirov | | 17 | | | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | -19 | | | 29 | 10. | Spartak Moscow II | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -3 | | | 8 | 11. | Rodina-m | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -3 | | | 8 | 12. | Znamya Truda | | 4 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -7 | | | 7 | 13. | Rodina-m | | 17 | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -21 | | | 27 | 14. | Zorky Krasnogorsk | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -17 | | | 25 | 15. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -6 | | | 6 | 16. | Zenit II | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | | | 6 | 17. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -21 | | | 25 | 18. | FC Tver | | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -7 | | | 4 | 19. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | -18 | | | 23 | 20. | Dinamo Vologda | | 17 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -17 | | | 22 | 21. | Dinamo Vologda | | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | | | 5 | 22. | Luki-Energiya | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -21 | | | 20 | 23. | Irkutsk | | 3 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -8 | | | 1 | 24. | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 3 | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -8 | | | 3 | 25. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | 41 | -31 | | | 20 | 26. | Znamya Truda | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -25 | | | 20 | 27. | Luki-Energiya | | 4 | | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -8 | | | 3 | 28. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -32 | | | 15 | 29. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 4 | | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -8 | | | 0 | 30. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -7 | | | 1 | 31. | FC Tver | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -23 | | | 15 | 32. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 17 | | | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -37 | | | 15 | 33. | Velikiy Novgorod | | 17 | | | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | -38 | | | 13 | 34. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -25 | | | 11 |
|
|
ads by google
ALL MATCHES between Dolgoprudny and Zenit II
MATCHES when, HOST is Dolgoprudny and GUEST is Zenit II
MATCHES when, HOST is Zenit II and GUEST is Dolgoprudny
This page was load for 0.11 sec.